Jahr

Schützenkönig Luftgewehr

Schützenkönig Jugend

Schützenkönig Pistole

2020

 

 

 

2019

 

 

 

2018

 

 

 

2017

 

 

 

2016

 

 

 

2015

 

 

 

2014

 

 

 

2013

 

 

 

2012

 

 

 

2011

 

 

 

2010

 

 

 

2009

 

 

 

2008

 

 

 

2007

 

 

 

2006

 

 

 

2005

 

 

 

2004

 

 

 

2003

 

 

 

2002

 

 

 

2001

 

 

 

2000

 

 

 

1999

 

 

 

1998

 

 

 

1997

 

 

 

1996

 

 

 

1995

 

 

 

1994

 

 

 

1993

Lindauer Josef 12,8T

Schwarzwalder Georg 19.69T

Marquart Alexander 19,71T

 

Zimmermann Anna 15,3T

Marquart Alexander 32,0T

Lindauer Josef 39,6T

 

Zimmermann Anna 14,5T

Arnold Thomas 15,1T

Sturm Hans 16,0T

 

Schubert Ludwig 13,0T

Erhard Franz jun. 14,8T

Arnold Werner 20,7T

 

Lindauer Josef (2,1)

Arnold Thomas (3,9)

Gritzbach Lena (11,5)

 

Arnold Thomas (3,8)

Tafertshofer Albert (12,4)

Erhard Franz sen. (14,9)

 

Stork Robert (10,7)

Lindauer Josef (18,7)

Arnold Max (22,7)

 

Lindauer Josef (25,1)

Schubert Ludwig (25,2)

Erdt Regina (27,1)

 

Schwarzwalder Georg (15,3)

Stork Robert (19,6)

Arnold Max (24,0)

 

Sturm Kathrin (6,4)

Marquart Alexander (17,9)

Schwarzwalder Georg (20,8)

 

Kubanek Reiner (12,0)

Arnold Thomas (12,3)

Erhard Franz jun. (12,9)

 

Stork Robert (13,6)

Lindauer Josef (14,3)

Schön Annette (27,7)

 

Löffler Markus (15,2)

Lindauer Josef (21,8)

Arnold Thomas (32,6)

 

Arnold Max (8,1)

Arnold Thomas (16,5)

Erhard Franz jun. (19,5)

 

Schubert Ludwig (19,0)

Stork Robert (22,2)

Helmberger Stefan (26,2)

 

Arnold Thomas (16,3)

Stork Robert (20,3)

Schwarzwalder Georg (22,9)

 

Arnold Bernhard (3,2)

Tafertshofer Albert (22,6)

Marquart Alexander (28,9)

 

Geisenberger Rainer (5,9)

Marquart Alexander (8,2)

Erhard Franz jun. (18,1)

 

Marquart Alexander (15,1)

Schamper Hermann (21,1)

Schubert Ludwig (26,3)

 

Lindauer Josef (15,0)

Erhard Franz (Pflugdorf) (21,1)

Schwarzwalder Georg (22,4)

 

Assmann-Bihler Anita (9,2)

Erhard Thomas (9,7)

Stork Robert (10,3)

 

Lindauer Josef (13,4)

Schwarzwalder Georg (15,3)

Erhard Franz jun. (18,1)

 

Erhard Franz jun. (17,2)

Freiberger Cornelia (25,2)

Arnold Markus (25,5)

 

Stork Robert (13,2)

Kubanek Rainer (30,9)

Schwarzwalder Jakob (31,7)

 

Stork Robert (12,6)

Schwarzwalder Georg (24,2)

Herdlitschka Fritz (24,9)

 

Lindner Franz (19,1)

Zimmermann Tobias (23,1)

Grabmeier Sebastian (24,1)

 

Zimmermann Tobias (30,4)

Happach Herbert jun. (31,9)

Lindauer Josef (32,1)

 

Lindner Franz (21,6)

Kotz Peter (30,4)

Stork Robert (32,6)               

Geisenberger Katrin 51,9T

Sippel David 60,0T

Arnold David 79,8T

 

Felbermeier Christoph 134,7T

Zimmermann Dominik 280,2T

Zimmermann Johannes 374,5T

 

Erdt Matthias 13,2T

Riedenauer Niklas 102,4T

Zimmermann Dominik 181,7T

 

Riedenauer Niklas 69,7T

Zimmermann Dominik 82,4T

Felbermeier Christoph 84,0T

 

Erdt Verena (4,6)

Zimmermann Anna (42,2)

Zimmermann Dominik (47,9)

 

Erdt Verena (9,4)

Arnold Thomas (69,0)

Arnold Ramona (80,3)

 

Erdt Verena (35,1)

Geisenberger Manuela (45,5)

Arnold Ramona (65,5)

 

Kubanek Tobias (18,6)

Erdt Verena (35,9)

Geisenberger Manuela (49,3)

 

Birk Joseph (59,0)

Arnold Elisabeth (60,8)

Kubanek Tobias (64,7)

 

Arnold Elisabeth (33,3)

Kubanek Marina (66,6)

Rehm Stefanie (84,6)

 

Sedlbauer Patrick (23,2)

Rehm Stefanie (28,3)

Sturm Fabian (34,5)

 

Birk Joseph (63,0)

Arnold Elisabeth (65,3)

Arnold Sebastian (67,0)

 

Arnold Sebastian (33,5)

Menhart Julia (69,7)

Birk Michaela (72,6)

 

Sturm Kathrin (27,2)

Arnold Sebastian (55,2)

Birk Michaela (71,6)

 

Menhart Julia (37,4)

Sedlbauer Patrik (48,1)

Sturm Kathrin (52,7)

 

Riedel Andreas (17,2)

Schattmaier Michael (23,1)

Schwarzwalder Anita (53,7)

 

Schwarzwalder Anita (29,5)

Arnold Sebastian (48,8)

Herdlitschka Marco (96,8)

 

Bauer Andreas (126,1)

Schwabbauer Dominik (162,1)

Herdlitschka Marco (188,3)

 

Bihler Kathrin (9,2)

Sassmann Bernhard (93,5)

Krahn Michael (135,8)

 

Sassmann Bernhard (49,8)

Lindner Katharina (54,3)

Bihler Kathrin (99,9)

 

Pfleger Florian (17,1)

Harrer Stefan (66,5)

Sassmann Bernhard (69,5)

 

Harrer Stefan (20,0)

Pfleger Florian (53,1)

Sassmann Bernhard (55,3)

 

Pfleger Florian (20,6)

Harrer Markus (26,0)

Harrer Stefan (46,1)

 

Arnold Thomas (24,3)

Arnold Andreas (47,2)

Harrer Markus (59,4)

 

Harrer Markus (41,7)

Bauer Elisabeth (45,2)

Arnold Thomas (54,9)

 

Harrer Markus (23,6)

Herdlitschka Simone (33,9)

Arnold Andreas (42,4)

 

Herdlitschka Simone (43,5)

Schwarzwalder Adalbert (75,9)

Erhard Daniela (82,8)

 

Erhard Thomas (45,8)

Herdlitschka Simone (46,6)

Lindauer Hubert (48,0)

Stork Robert 7,8T

Göbel Markus 37,6T

Marquart Daniel 104,7T

 

Lindner Michael 95,5T

Jahl Thomas 96,6T

Stork Robert 122,6T

 

Lindner Michael 63,7T

Jahl Thomas 89,3T

Schwarzwalder Annette 134,0T

 

Lindner Michael 5,1T

Jahl Thomas 42,3T

Stork Robert 43,7T

 

Schneider Johannes (74,9)

Marquart Daniel (81,6)

Arnold Josef jun. (92,0)

 

Marquart Daniel (46,8)

Berger Maria (131,7)

Grabmeier Sebastian (148,7)

 

Arnold Wolfgang (32,0)

Berger Peter (74,7)

Schwarzwalder Annette (94,3)

 

Schwarzwalder Annette (55,1)

Lindauer Josef (83,6)

Arnold Wolfgang (93,3)

 

Schneider Edgar (45,7)

Stork Robert (67,8)

Bauer Johann (71,7)

 

Grabmeier Sebastian (47,4)

Berger Peter (59,7)

Schneider Edgar (62,5)

 

Marquart Daniel (56,6)

Arnold Stefan (71,8)

Lindauer Josef (108,2)

 

Schwarzwalder Annette (25,3)

Arnold Wolfgang (42,7)

Arnold Sebastian (61,1)

 

Marquart Daniel (33,2)

Stork Robert (68,6)

Göbel Markus (93,3)

 

Grabmeier Sebastian (115,8)

Marquart Daniel (121,8)

Berger Peter (160,8)

 

Lindauer Hubert (39,0)

Arnold Thomas (130,7)

Marquart Daniel (155,3)

 

Lindauer Josef (21,4)

Stork Robert (34,1)

Bauer Johann (80,4)

 

Berger Peter (60,4)

Marquart Daniel (82,6)

Lindauer Hubert (120,7)

 

Marquart Daniel (59,8)

Bost Klaus (60,9)

Berger Peter (124,6)

 

Marquart Daniel (72,8)

Lindauer Josef (114,7)

Stork Robert (155,5)

 

Stork Robert (141,0)

Schneider Edgar (142,8)

Grabmeier Sebastian (160,2)

 

Pfleger Florian (103,4)

Harrer Markus (105,9)

Stork Robert (123,5)

 

Schneider Edgar (81,7)

Lindauer Hubert (85,2)

Stork Robert (114,1)

 

Lindauer Hubert (30,2)

Stork Robert (85,7)

Kreutmeyr Georg (117,6)

 

Hengge Hubert (47,6)

Lindauer Hubert (49,7)

Berger Stefan (87,9)

 

Arnold Max (57,0)

Lindauer Hubert (97,2)

Kreutmeyr Georg (132,1)

 

Fritsch Siegmar (59,4)

Grabmeier Sebastian (81,0)

Lindauer Hubert (117,9)

 

Arnold Wolfgang (44,8)

Arnold Stefan (116,1)

Kreutmeyr Georg (124,7)

 

Erhard Thomas (49,4)

Arnold Wolfgang (77,0)

Lindauer Josef (105,4)

                                                                                             

 

Jahr

Schützenklasse

Jugend

1992

 

 

 

1991

 

 

 

1990

 

 

 

1989

 

 

 

1988

 

 

 

1987

 

 

 

 

1986

 

 

 

1985

 

 

 

1984

 

 

 

1983

 

 

 

 

1982

 

 

 

1981

 

 

 

1980

 

 

 

1979

 

 

 

1978

 

 

 

1977

 

 

 

1976

 

 

 

1975

 

 

 

1974

Erdt Doris (13,0)

Guthmann Helmut (22,1)

Schamper Hermann (26,0)

 

Arnold Werner (25,4)

Arnold Wolfgang und

Lindauer Josef (31,9)

 

Arnold Wolfgang (29,5)

Sturm Johann (31,5)

Herdlitschka Fritz (33,9)

 

Helmberger Stefan (18,3)

Kubanek Rainer (40,1)

Schubert Ludwig (43,3)

 

Arnold Josef jun. (19,0)

Erhard Franz jun. (34,0)

Wagner Josef (41,5)

 

Erhard Franz jun. (20,0)

Schwarzwalder Georg (24,0)

Lindauer Josef und

Bauer Johann (56,0)

 

Lichtenstern Jutta (27,5)

Schwarzwalder Georg (37,5)

Kreutmeyr Georg (50,0)

 

Stork Heinrich (31,0)

Rehm Andrea (34,0)

Sturm Michael sen. (45,0)

 

Schubert Ludwig (29,0)

Arnold Josef sen. (41,0)

Happach Herbert (63,0)

 

Schneider Edgar (41,0)

Herdlitschka Fritz (52,0)

Sturm Michael jun. und

Arnold Josef sen. (54,0)

 

Teicht Rupert (37,0)

Stork Heinrich (46,0)

Wagner Hermann (52,0)

 

Bauer Johann (25,0)

Arnold Max (28,0)

Berger Josef (29,0)

 

Lindner Franz (5,0)

Happach Alex (11,0)

Arnold Bernhard (18,5)

 

Happach Alex (28,0)

Erhard Franz (31,0)

Rieder Horst (39,0)

 

Zimmermann Hubert (38,0)

Sassmann Johann (49,0)

Lindauer Paul (50,0)

 

Sassmann Erich (16,0)

Schattmair Franz (26,0)

Sturm Thea (41,0)       

 

Arnold Bernhard (28,0)

Zimmermann Hubert (32,0)

Arnold Max (52,5)

 

Arnold Bernhard (49,0)

Grabmeier Franz (52,0)

Settele Markus (74,0)

 

Schubert Johann (13,0)

Bauer Manfred (37,0)

Bleicher Helmut (65,0)

Erhard Thomas (26,0)

Schwarzwalder Jakob (49,4)

Berger Maria (72,1)

 

Erdt Doris (42,7)

Schwarzwalder Jakob (48,5)

Lindauer Hubert (58,7)

 

Erdt Doris (51,2)

Schwarzwalder Jakob (65,1)

Arnold Markus (72,7)

 

Arnold Peter (56,4)

Stork Robert (86,3)

Heilrath Gertraud (90,3)

 

Stork Robert (73,0)

Arnold Michaela (83,0)

Stork Heidemarie (96,0)

 

Arnold Anja (105,5)

Arnold Peter (116,0)

Berger Stefan (125,0)

 

 

Heilrath Anneliese (72,5)

Arnold Peter (107,5)

Stork Heidi (116,0)

 

Berger Peter (73,0)

Arnold Brigitte (76,0)

Arnold Wolfgang (107,0)

 

Zimmermann Gertraud (21,0)

Arnold Regina (68,0)

Bost Klaus (78,0)

 

Kink Jürgen (100,0)

Tafertshofer Otto (107,0)

Zimmermann Stefan (139,0)

 

 

Tafertshofer Otto (34,0)

Erdt Jürgen (40,0)

Tafertshofer Karl (43,0)

 

Aigster Rudolf (33,0)

Bost Klaus (58,0)

Tafertshofer Karl (72,0)

 

Arnold Waltraud (36,5)

Leistle Franz (70,0)

Tafertshofer Karl (90,0)

 

Settele Reinhold (46,0)

Etzl Thomas (55,0)

Brabetz Reinhold (83,0)

 

Arnold Josef (66,0)

Stauber Andrea (74,0)

Tafertshofer Otto (94,0)

 

Stauber Andrea (74,0)

Etzl Werner (87,0)

Stauber Georg (165,0)

 

Sturm Rudolf (95,0)

Stauber Georg (172,0)

Etzl Werner (236,0)

 

Etzl Werner

Sturm Rudolf

 

 

Erhard Franz jun. (200,0)

Metsch Anton (260,0)

 

Jahr

Schützenklasse

1973

 

 

 

1972

 

 

 

1971

 

 

 

1970

 

 

 

1969

 

 

 

1968

 

 

 

1967

 

 

 

1966

 

 

 

1965

 

 

 

1964

 

 

1963

Schneider Hans

Dischinger Jakob

Menhart Erich

 

Zimmermann Hubert (10,0)

Berger Josef (49,0)

Sturm Michael (55,0)

 

Stork Heinrich (26,0)

Happach Alex (62,0)

Rieder Horst (65,0)

 

Stechele Peter (42,0)

Lindauer Richard (51,0)

Rieder Horst (55,0)

 

Stechele Peter (46,0)

Schattmair Franz (57,0)

Sturm Michael (76,0)

 

Kink Johann (47,0)

Sturm Michael (54,0)

Bleicher Helmut (63,0)

 

Beischer Sebastian jun. (65,0)

Herdlitschka Erwin (70,0)

Grübner Otto (71,0)

 

Berger Josef (25,0)

Erhard Franz (53,5)

Stork Heinrich (54,5)

 

Tafertshofer Josef jun. (16,0)

Wagner Peter (26,0)

Sassmann Johann (55,0)

 

Herdlitschka Erwin (53,0)

Harrer Hermann (63,0)

 

Lindauer Richard (20,0 Teiler)

Settele Markus sen. (51,0)

Bis 1962 wurde der Schützenkönig nach Ringen ausgeschossen

1962

 

 

1961

 

 

1960

 

 

1959

 

 

 

1958

 

 

 

1957

 

 

1956

 

Herdlitschka Erwin (113 Ringe)

Jäckle Alois (104 Ringe)

 

Harrer Hermann (101 Ringe)

Berger Josef (100 Ringe)

 

Harrer Hermann (98 Ringe)

Bleicher Helmut (92 Ringe)

 

Raffler Georg (144 Ringe bei 12 Schuss)

Bleicher Helmut (135 Ringe nach Rittern)

Herdlitschka Erwin (135 Ringe)

 

Bleicher Helmut (132 Ringe bei 12 Schuss)

Arnold Josef sen. (126 Ringe nach Rittern)

Raffler Georg (126 Ringe)

 

Sturm Michael (138 Ringe bei 12 Schuss)

Bauer Michael (129 Ringe)

 

Sturm Hans (123 Ringe bei 12 Schuss)

Herdlitschka Erwin (114 Ringe nach Rittern)

Arnold Josef (114 Ringe)